Coed 1 Schedule

Coed 1 Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-09-09 14:00:00September 9, 2017 Homegrown Heroes vs Spicy Revolvers7 - 3Bu-L
2017-09-09 15:00:00September 9, 2017 La Masia vs Mystery Machine5 - 2C-2
2017-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2017 Afterschoolers vs El Suda 16:00:004:00 pmC-3b
2017-09-11 20:15:00September 11, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs La Masia 20:15:008:15 pmUF1
2017-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2017 Afterschoolers vs Rovers2 - 3UF1
2017-09-13 20:15:00September 13, 2017 Arly’s Army vs El Suda1 - 5UF1
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs Mystery Machine3 - 8Bu-L
2017-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2017 Arly’s Army vs La Masia1 - 4Bu-L
2017-09-16 15:00:00September 16, 2017 El Suda vs Northstar Lion3 - 6C-3a
2017-09-18 20:15:00September 18, 2017 Afterschoolers vs Northstar Lion2 - 4UF1
2017-09-20 18:15:00September 20, 2017 Afterschoolers vs La Masia0 - 4UF1
2017-09-20 20:15:00September 20, 2017 Mystery Machine vs Rovers2 - 0UF1
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017 El Suda vs Rovers 11:00:0011:00 amC-3b
2017-09-23 13:00:00September 23, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs Northstar Lion3 - 6C-2
2017-09-23 15:00:00September 23, 2017 Arly’s Army vs Mystery Machine2 - 6C-2
2017-09-25 18:15:00September 25, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs El Suda1 - 8UF1
2017-09-27 18:15:00September 27, 2017 La Masia vs Northstar Lion6 - 3UF1
2017-09-27 20:15:00September 27, 2017 Afterschoolers vs Arly's Army1 - 4UF1
2017-09-30 13:00:00September 30, 2017 Mystery Machine vs El Suda2 - 3C-3b
2017-09-30 14:00:00September 30, 2017 Arly’s Army vs Andy's Candies1 - 2Bu-L
2017-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2017 Rovers vs Northstar Lion1 - 2C-3b
2017-10-02 18:15:00October 2, 2017 El Suda vs Afterschoolers5 - 3UF1
2017-10-02 20:15:00October 2, 2017 Rovers vs La Masia1 - 4UF1
2017-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2017 Northstar Lion vs Mystery Machine3 - 2UF1
2017-10-11 18:15:00October 11, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs Afterschoolers4 - 1UF1
2017-10-12 20:00:00October 12, 2017 La Masia vs Arly's Army7 - 2UF1
2017-10-14 10:00:00October 14, 2017 Mystery Machine vs Afterschoolers4 - 5C-3b
2017-10-14 12:00:00October 14, 2017 Northstar Lion vs El Suda2 - 2C-3b
2017-10-14 14:00:00October 14, 2017 Rovers vs Arly's Army0 - 3C-3b
2017-10-16 18:15:00October 16, 2017 Mystery Machine vs La Masia2 - 2UF1
2017-10-18 18:15:00October 18, 2017 Rovers vs Andy's Candies 18:15:006:15 pmUF1
2017-10-21 11:00:00October 21, 2017 Northstar Lion vs Arly's Army 11:00:0011:00 amC-3b
2017-10-21 13:00:00October 21, 2017 Mystery Machine vs Andy's Candies 13:00:001:00 pmC-2
2017-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2017 Rovers vs Afterschoolers 14:00:002:00 pmBu-L
2017-10-21 15:00:00October 21, 2017 La Masia vs El Suda 15:00:003:00 pmC-3b
2017-10-28 10:00:00October 28, 2017 Northstar Lion vs Afterschoolers 10:00:0010:00 amBu-L
2017-10-28 11:00:00October 28, 2017 El Suda vs Arly's Army 11:00:0011:00 amC-2
2017-10-28 12:00:00October 28, 2017 La Masia vs Andy's Candies 12:00:0012:00 pmBu-L
2017-10-28 13:00:00October 28, 2017 Rovers vs Mystery Machine 13:00:001:00 pmC-2