Schedule

Coed 1 Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-09-09 14:00:00September 9, 2017 Homegrown Heroes vs Spicy Revolvers7 - 3Bu-L
2017-09-09 15:00:00September 9, 2017 La Masia vs Mystery Machine5 - 2C-2
2017-09-09 16:00:00September 9, 2017 Afterschoolers vs El Suda 16:00:004:00 pmC-3b
2017-09-11 20:15:00September 11, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs La Masia 20:15:008:15 pmUF1
2017-09-12 20:00:00September 12, 2017 Afterschoolers vs Rovers2 - 3UF1
2017-09-13 20:15:00September 13, 2017 Arly’s Army vs El Suda1 - 5UF1
2017-09-16 10:00:00September 16, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs Mystery Machine3 - 8Bu-L
2017-09-16 12:00:00September 16, 2017 Arly’s Army vs La Masia1 - 4Bu-L
2017-09-16 15:00:00September 16, 2017 El Suda vs Northstar Lion3 - 6C-3a
2017-09-18 20:15:00September 18, 2017 Afterschoolers vs Northstar Lion2 - 4UF1
2017-09-20 18:15:00September 20, 2017 Afterschoolers vs La Masia0 - 4UF1
2017-09-20 20:15:00September 20, 2017 Mystery Machine vs Rovers2 - 0UF1
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017 El Suda vs Rovers 11:00:0011:00 amC-3b
2017-09-23 13:00:00September 23, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs Northstar Lion3 - 6C-2
2017-09-23 15:00:00September 23, 2017 Arly’s Army vs Mystery Machine2 - 6C-2
2017-09-25 18:15:00September 25, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs El Suda1 - 8UF1
2017-09-27 18:15:00September 27, 2017 La Masia vs Northstar Lion6 - 3UF1
2017-09-27 20:15:00September 27, 2017 Afterschoolers vs Arly's Army1 - 4UF1
2017-09-30 13:00:00September 30, 2017 Mystery Machine vs El Suda2 - 3C-3b
2017-09-30 14:00:00September 30, 2017 Arly’s Army vs Andy's Candies1 - 2Bu-L
2017-09-30 15:00:00September 30, 2017 Rovers vs Northstar Lion1 - 2C-3b
2017-10-02 18:15:00October 2, 2017 El Suda vs Afterschoolers5 - 3UF1
2017-10-02 20:15:00October 2, 2017 Rovers vs La Masia1 - 4UF1
2017-10-03 20:00:00October 3, 2017 Northstar Lion vs Mystery Machine3 - 2UF1
2017-10-11 18:15:00October 11, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs Afterschoolers4 - 1UF1
2017-10-12 20:00:00October 12, 2017 La Masia vs Arly's Army7 - 2UF1
2017-10-14 10:00:00October 14, 2017 Mystery Machine vs Afterschoolers4 - 5C-3b
2017-10-14 12:00:00October 14, 2017 Northstar Lion vs El Suda2 - 2C-3b
2017-10-14 14:00:00October 14, 2017 Rovers vs Arly's Army0 - 3C-3b
2017-10-16 18:15:00October 16, 2017 Mystery Machine vs La Masia2 - 2UF1
2017-10-18 18:15:00October 18, 2017 Rovers vs Andy's Candies 18:15:006:15 pmUF1
2017-10-21 11:00:00October 21, 2017 Northstar Lion vs Arly's Army 11:00:0011:00 amC-3b
2017-10-21 13:00:00October 21, 2017 Mystery Machine vs Andy's Candies 13:00:001:00 pmC-2
2017-10-21 14:00:00October 21, 2017 Rovers vs Afterschoolers 14:00:002:00 pmBu-L
2017-10-21 15:00:00October 21, 2017 La Masia vs El Suda 15:00:003:00 pmC-3b
2017-10-28 10:00:00October 28, 2017 Northstar Lion vs Afterschoolers 10:00:0010:00 amBu-L
2017-10-28 11:00:00October 28, 2017 El Suda vs Arly's Army 11:00:0011:00 amC-2
2017-10-28 12:00:00October 28, 2017 La Masia vs Andy's Candies 12:00:0012:00 pmBu-L
2017-10-28 13:00:00October 28, 2017 Rovers vs Mystery Machine 13:00:001:00 pmC-2

Coed 2 Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-09-09 12:00:00September 9, 2017 Dazed & Confused vs Wiedmann Booriors5 - 4Bu-L
2017-09-09 13:00:00September 9, 2017 Tigres-Coed vs Troller Bladers2 - 2C-2
2017-09-09 14:00:00September 9, 2017 Andy’s Candies vs Rovers3 - 1C-3b
2017-09-11 18:15:00September 11, 2017 Kickers vs Tigres-Coed3 - 1UF1
2017-09-13 18:15:00September 13, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Troller Bladers2 - 9UF1
2017-09-14 20:00:00September 14, 2017 Homegrown Heroes vs Wiedmann Booriors6 - 2UF1
2017-09-16 11:00:00September 16, 2017 Condores-Coed vs Troller Bladers1 - 4C-3a
2017-09-16 13:00:00September 16, 2017 Dazed & Confused vs Tigres-Coed4 - 6C-3a
2017-09-16 14:00:00September 16, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Wiedmann Booriors3 - 7Bu-L
2017-09-18 18:15:00September 18, 2017 Condores-Coed vs Homegrown Heroes4 - 4UF1
2017-09-19 20:00:00September 19, 2017 Kickers vs Troller Bladers1 - 4UF1
2017-09-21 20:00:00September 21, 2017 Dazed & Confused vs Spicy Revolvers6 - 5UF1
2017-09-23 10:00:00September 23, 2017 Condores-Coed vs Dazed & Confused3 - 3Bu-L
2017-09-23 11:00:00September 23, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Wiedmann Booriors2 - 5C-2
2017-09-23 12:00:00September 23, 2017 Homegrown Heroes vs Tigres-Coed2 - 7Bu-L
2017-09-23 14:00:00September 23, 2017 Kickers vs Spicy Revolvers2 - 4Bu-L
2017-09-25 20:15:00September 25, 2017 Condores-Coed vs Tigres-Coed1 - 4UF1
2017-09-28 20:00:00September 28, 2017 Homegrown Heroes vs Kickers5 - 2UF1
2017-09-30 10:00:00September 30, 2017 Homegrown Heroes vs Dazed & Confused7 - 2Bu-L
2017-09-30 11:00:00September 30, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Condores-Coed0 - 2C-3b
2017-09-30 12:00:00September 30, 2017 Tigres-Coed vs Spicy Revolvers7 - 2Bu-L
2017-10-04 18:15:00October 4, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Dazed & Confused10 - 2UF1
2017-10-04 20:15:00October 4, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Condores-Coed0 - 3UF1
2017-10-05 20:00:00October 5, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Kickers1 - 11UF1
2017-10-10 20:00:00October 10, 2017 Kickers vs Dazed & Confused2 - 3UF1
2017-10-11 20:15:00October 11, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Homegrown Heroes2 - 5UF1
2017-10-14 11:00:00October 14, 2017 Dazed & Confused vs Condores-Coed3 - 6C-2
2017-10-14 13:00:00October 14, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Tigres-Coed3 - 7C-2
2017-10-14 15:00:00October 14, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Spicy Revolvers6 - 4C-2
2017-10-16 20:15:00October 16, 2017 Tigres-Coed vs Kickers2 - 6UF1
2017-10-18 20:15:00October 18, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Homegrown Heroes 20:15:008:15 pmUF1
2017-10-21 10:00:00October 21, 2017 Kickers vs Condores-Coed 10:00:0010:00 amBu-L
2017-10-21 12:00:00October 21, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Homegrown Heroes 12:00:0012:00 pmBu-L
2017-10-21 13:00:00October 21, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Tigres-Coed 13:00:001:00 pmC-3b
2017-10-21 15:00:00October 21, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Dazed & Confused 15:00:003:00 pmC-2
2017-10-28 12:00:00October 28, 2017 Homegrown Heroes vs Condores-Coed 12:00:0012:00 pmC-3b
2017-10-28 14:00:00October 28, 2017 Tigres-Coed vs Dazed & Confused 14:00:002:00 pmBu-L
2017-10-28 14:00:00October 28, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Spicy Revolvers 14:00:002:00 pmC-3b
2017-10-28 15:00:00October 28, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Kickers 15:00:003:00 pmC-2

Coed 3 Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-06-10 10:00:00June 10, 2017 Condores-Coed vs Tigers-Coed1 - 2Bu-L
2017-06-10 10:00:00June 10, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Wiedmann Booriors6 - 3C-3a
2017-06-10 12:00:00June 10, 2017 Home Grown Heroes vs Sharqs3 - 1C-3a
2017-06-13 18:00:00June 13, 2017 Condores-Coed vs Home Grown Heroes2 - 0C-3a
2017-06-17 10:00:00June 17, 2017 Condores-Coed vs Sharqs3 - 3Bu-L
2017-06-17 16:00:00June 17, 2017 Home Grown Heroes vs Wiedmann Booriors3 - 4C-3a
2017-06-22 18:00:00June 22, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Wiedmann Booriors2 - 1Bu-L
2017-06-24 11:00:00June 24, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Condores-Coed2 - 7C-3a
2017-06-24 15:00:00June 24, 2017 Sharqs vs Wiedmann Booriors3 - 1C-3a
2017-06-27 18:00:00June 27, 2017 Sharqs vs Troller Bladers3 - 3C-3a
2017-06-28 18:00:00June 28, 2017 Home Grown Heroes vs Spicy Revolvers4 - 0C-3b
2017-06-29 18:00:00June 29, 2017 Tigers-Coed vs Troller Bladers0 - 1C-3b
2017-07-06 18:00:00July 6, 2017 Home Grown Heroes vs Tigers-Coed6 - 4C-3a
2017-07-08 11:00:00July 8, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Tigers-Coed4 - 2C-3a
2017-07-08 12:00:00July 8, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Condores-Coed2 - 2Bu-L
2017-07-08 16:00:00July 8, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Sharqs1 - 3C-3b
2017-07-11 18:00:00July 11, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Home Grown Heroes4 - 3Bu-L
2017-07-13 18:00:00July 13, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Tigers-Coed2 - 5C-3a
2017-07-15 10:00:00July 15, 2017 Tigers-Coed vs Sharqs1 - 2Bu-L
2017-07-15 11:00:00July 15, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Condores-Coed 11:00:0011:00 amC-3a
2017-07-15 14:00:00July 15, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Spicy Revolvers4 - 2C-3b
2017-07-17 18:00:00July 17, 2017 Sharqs vs Home Grown Heroes1 - 2Bu-L
2017-07-20 18:00:00July 20, 2017 Home Grown Heroes vs Condores-Coed1 - 2C-3a
2017-07-22 11:00:00July 22, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Tigers-Coed2 - 4C-3b
2017-07-22 12:00:00July 22, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Sharqs3 - 3Bu-L
2017-07-22 12:00:00July 22, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Condores-Coed2 - 5C-3a
2017-07-25 18:00:00July 25, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Troller Bladers0 - 3Bu-L
2017-07-27 18:00:00July 27, 2017 Tigers-Coed vs Home Grown Heroes3 - 2C-3b
2017-07-29 10:00:00July 29, 2017 Tigers-Coed vs Condores-Coed2 - 4C-3a
2017-07-29 13:00:00July 29, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Sharqs4 - 4C-3b
2017-07-29 14:00:00July 29, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Spicy Revolvers2 - 3Bu-L
2017-08-01 18:00:00August 1, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Home Grown Heroes1 - 5Bu-L
2017-08-05 10:00:00August 5, 2017 Spicy Revolvers vs Sharqs2 - 4C-3a
2017-08-05 16:00:00August 5, 2017 Wiedmann Booriors vs Tigers-Coed0 - 7C-3a
2017-08-05 16:00:00August 5, 2017 Troller Bladers vs Condores-Coed1 - 4C-3b

Over 30 Schedule

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017 Condores-Over 30 vs Ravens CVC3 - 4C-5
2017-09-10 10:30:00September 10, 2017 La Maquina vs The Misu Mamas6 - 4UF2
2017-09-10 11:30:00September 10, 2017 Tigres-Over 30 vs Ulysses United2 - 2UF2
2017-09-10 11:30:00September 10, 2017 Abuelitos vs Tsunami5 - 1C-5
2017-09-10 12:30:00September 10, 2017 Shenanigans vs Tigers1 - 4UF2
2017-09-13 18:15:00September 13, 2017 La Maquina vs Storm FC2 - 8UF2
2017-09-13 19:15:00September 13, 2017 Tigres-Over 30 vs Tsunami3 - 0UF2
2017-09-13 20:15:00September 13, 2017 Condores-Over 30 vs Tigers2 - 5UF2
2017-09-14 20:00:00September 14, 2017 Ravens CVC vs The Misu Mamas6 - 1UF2
2017-09-17 09:30:00September 17, 2017 Ravens CVC vs Tsunami1 - 0C-5
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017 Trampled Underfoot vs Ulysses United5 - 1C-5
2017-09-17 10:30:00September 17, 2017 Shenanigans vs Storm FC3 - 12UF2
2017-09-17 11:30:00September 17, 2017 La Maquina vs Tigres-Over 302 - 2UF2
2017-09-17 11:30:00September 17, 2017 Condores-Over 30 vs The Misu Mamas2 - 2C-5
2017-09-17 12:30:00September 17, 2017 Abuelitos vs Tigers1 - 0UF2
2017-09-20 18:15:00September 20, 2017 Condores-Over 30 vs Ulysses United3 - 4UF2
2017-09-20 19:15:00September 20, 2017 Abuelitos vs Shenanigans10 - 0UF2
2017-09-20 20:15:00September 20, 2017 La Maquina vs Trampled Underfoot1 - 11UF2
2017-09-24 09:30:00September 24, 2017 Shenanigans vs Trampled Underfoot0 - 5C-5
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017 Condores-Over 30 vs Tsunami5 - 2C-5
2017-09-24 10:30:00September 24, 2017 Ravens CVC vs Ulysses United3 - 0UF2
2017-09-24 11:30:00September 24, 2017 Storm FC vs Tigers1 - 2UF2
2017-09-24 11:30:00September 24, 2017 Abuelitos vs La Maquina8 - 0C-5
2017-09-24 12:30:00September 24, 2017 The Misu Mamas vs Tigres-Over 304 - 10UF2
2017-09-27 19:15:00September 27, 2017 Ravens CVC vs Trampled Underfoot3 - 5UF2
2017-09-27 20:15:00September 27, 2017 Abuelitos vs Storm FC4 - 3UF2
2017-10-01 09:30:00October 1, 2017 Storm FC vs The Misu Mamas10 - 3C-5
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017 Shenanigans vs Ravens CVC3 - 2C-5
2017-10-01 10:30:00October 1, 2017 Tsunami vs La Maquina3 - 1UF2
2017-10-01 11:30:00October 1, 2017 Trampled Underfoot vs Tigers2 - 6UF2
2017-10-01 11:30:00October 1, 2017 Ulysses United vs Abuelitos0 - 6C-5
2017-10-01 12:30:00October 1, 2017 Tigres-Over 30 vs Condores-Over 301 - 4UF2
2017-10-04 18:15:00October 4, 2017 Ulysses United vs Tigers1 - 5UF2
2017-10-04 19:15:00October 4, 2017 Shenanigans vs Tigres-Over 302 - 9UF2
2017-10-05 20:00:00October 5, 2017 Tsunami vs The Misu Mamas11 - 7UF2
2017-10-08 09:30:00October 8, 2017 La Maquina vs Condores-Over 301 - 6C-5
2017-10-08 10:30:00October 8, 2017 Tsunami vs Storm FC3 - 8C-5
2017-10-08 11:30:00October 8, 2017 Tigers vs Ravens CVC8 - 2C-5
2017-10-11 18:15:00October 11, 2017 Tigres-Over 30 vs Abuelitos1 - 2UF2
2017-10-11 19:15:00October 11, 2017 Ulysses United vs Shenanigans4 - 4UF2
2017-10-12 20:00:00October 12, 2017 Trampled Underfoot vs The Misu Mamas6 - 1UF2
2017-10-15 09:30:00October 15, 2017 Ulysses United vs La Maquina4 - 0C-5
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017 Trampled Underfoot vs Condores-Over 304 - 0C-5
2017-10-15 10:30:00October 15, 2017 Ravens CVC vs Abuelitos0 - 5UF2
2017-10-15 11:30:00October 15, 2017 Tsunami vs Shenanigans6 - 2C-5
2017-10-15 11:30:00October 15, 2017 Tigres-Over 30 vs Storm FC1 - 2UF2
2017-10-15 12:30:00October 15, 2017 Tigers vs The Misu Mamas8 - 2UF2
2017-10-22 09:30:00October 22, 2017 Ulysses United vs The Misu Mamas 09:30:009:30 amC-5
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017 Tsunami vs Tigers 10:30:0010:30 amC-5
2017-10-22 10:30:00October 22, 2017 Storm FC vs Ravens CVC 10:30:0010:30 amUF2
2017-10-22 11:30:00October 22, 2017 Trampled Underfoot vs Tigres-Over 30 11:30:0011:30 amC-5
2017-10-22 11:30:00October 22, 2017 Condores-Over 30 vs Abuelitos 11:30:0011:30 amUF2
2017-10-22 12:30:00October 22, 2017 Shenanigans vs La Maquina 12:30:0012:30 pmUF2
2017-10-29 09:30:00October 29, 2017 The Misu Mamas vs Shenanigans 09:30:009:30 amC-5
2017-10-29 10:30:00October 29, 2017 Ulysses United vs Tsunami 10:30:0010:30 amC-5
2017-10-29 10:30:00October 29, 2017 Storm FC vs Condores-Over 30 10:30:0010:30 amUF2
2017-10-29 11:30:00October 29, 2017 Trampled Underfoot vs Abuelitos 11:30:0011:30 amC-5
2017-10-29 11:30:00October 29, 2017 Tigers vs La Maquina 11:30:0011:30 amUF2
2017-10-29 12:30:00October 29, 2017 Tigres-Over 30 vs Ravens CVC 12:30:0012:30 pmUF2