Over 30 Standings

Over 30

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FC Forty Weight1081144251925
2Kickers1070352163621
3Red Team1070341291221
4Trampled Underfoot105144036416
5Storm FC103254544111
6Ravens CVC101272353-305
7La Maquina100282163-422