Over 30

Over 30

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Kickers1080251123924
2FC Forty Weight1071240241622
3Red Team106044536918
4Trampled Underfoot1051449381116
5Storm FC104245248414
6Ravens CVC101272562-375
7La Maquina100282163-422